Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUFFALO WING MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILE, RED JALAPENO, SALT AND GARLIC

Check BUFFALO WING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingSnacking
Oat Free? BUFFALO WING MIX | Spoonful