Is Bulkie Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, SOYBEAN OIL, CORNMEAL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, VINEGAR, MONOGLYCERIDES, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, AMMONIUM SULFATE, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Bulkie Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulkie Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch


