Is Bulla Ice Cream Sticks Caramel Fudge Bars 8 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH MILK, FRESH CREAM (MILK) (20%), SUGAR, GLUCO SE SYRUP, WATER, MILK SOLIDS, THICKENERS (1442, LO CUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), EMULSIFIER (471), NATURAL FLAVOURS, COLOURS (CARAMEL III, BET A CAROTENE).

Check Bulla Ice Cream Sticks Caramel Fudge Bars 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulla Ice Cream Sticks Caramel Fudge Bars 8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go