Is Bull's-Eye Apple Wood Smoked BBQ Sauce 300ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Sugar, Water, Molasses, Spirit Vinegar, Apple Vinegar, Modified Starch, Salt, Smoked Sugar Syrup 0.8%, Colour (Plain Caramel), Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Onion Flavouring
Check Bull's-Eye Apple Wood Smoked BBQ Sauce 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bull's-Eye Apple Wood Smoked BBQ Sauce 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


