Is BUNNY BIKER CANDY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5) CARNAUBA WAX.
Check BUNNY BIKER CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUNNY BIKER CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


