Is BURGER INFUSIONS SEASONING MIX, GARLIC FRESCO BURGER Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
DRIED GARLIC, SALT, DRIED ONION, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, DRIED SWEET CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BURGER INFUSIONS SEASONING MIX, GARLIC FRESCO BURGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURGER INFUSIONS SEASONING MIX, GARLIC FRESCO BURGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BURGER INFUSIONS SEASONING MIX, GARLIC FRESCO BURGER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltySweetSpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


