Is Burger Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Diced Gherkin [Gherkin (17%), Acetic Acid, Salt], Sugar, Pasteurised Free Range Egg (6.2%), Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Tomato Paste, Spices, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavourings (Dill, Mustard), Colour (Paprika Extract), Dried Red Bell Pepper, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA)

Check Burger Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.