Is Burn Thai Bird Jalapeno Organic Fermented Hot Sauce, Thai Bird Jalapeno Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC THAI BIRD PEPPERS, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SEA SALT

Check Burn Thai Bird Jalapeno Organic Fermented Hot Sauce, Thai Bird Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing