Is Busch's Garden & Orchard Cherry Salsa, Garden & Orchard Cherry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), CHERRIES, GREEN CHILI PEPPER, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, VINEGAR, CILANTRO, SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO.

Check Busch's Garden & Orchard Cherry Salsa, Garden & Orchard Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Unknown

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Busch's Garden & Orchard Cherry Salsa, Garden & Orchard Cherry | Spoonful