Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bush's Best Black Beans, 6 Can Case, 15 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt

Check Bush's Best Black Beans, 6 Can Case, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bush's Best Black Beans, 6 Can Case, 15 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad
Peanut Free? Bush's Best Black Beans, 6 Can Case, 15 Ounce | Spoonful