Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bush's Best Cassonade Et Fumée De Noyer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Beans, Water, Sugars (sugar, Brown Sugar), Tomato Paste, Salt, Prepared Mustard (vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Natural Flavour), Modified Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Caramel Colour, Spices, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor. Contains Mustard.

Check Bush's Best Cassonade Et Fumée De Noyer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchCooking