Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUSTI FORMAGGI MARZOLINO DEL CHIANTI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

marzolino del chianti (sheep milk(pasteurized), salt, rennet (animal), milk enzymes, surface treated with (tomato concentrate (tomatoes)), chianti wine), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check BUSTI FORMAGGI MARZOLINO DEL CHIANTI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUSTI FORMAGGI MARZOLINO DEL CHIANTI is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingCooking
Tree Nut Free? BUSTI FORMAGGI MARZOLINO DEL CHIANTI | Spoonful