Is Butcher Shop Style Polish Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Corn Syrup, Salt, Potassium And Sodium Lactate, Dextrose, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Hog Casing

Check Butcher Shop Style Polish Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking