Is Butlers Parlick Original Pure Sheep's Milk Cheese 150g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parlick Cheese (Pasteurised Sheep's Milk )

Check Butlers Parlick Original Pure Sheep's Milk Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butlers Parlick Original Pure Sheep's Milk Cheese 150g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Butlers Parlick Original Pure Sheep's Milk Cheese 150g | Spoonful