Is BUTTER BEAN SALAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA LARGE WHITE BUTTER BEANS GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPERS, FRESH BASIL, FRESH THYME, FRESH GARLIC, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, RED CHILI, PEPPER, RICE VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED SPICES:(ORANGE PEEL, ONION, PARSLEY, GARLIC, OREGANO, ROSEMARY, BASIL, RED PEPPER, PAPRIKA AND CELERY)

Check BUTTER BEAN SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? BUTTER BEAN SALAD | Spoonful