Is Butter Flavoured Table Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cellulose gum, Natural flavour, Caramel colour, Citric acid, Potassium sorbate, Guar gum, Sorbic acid.
Check Butter Flavoured Table Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Flavoured Table Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking


