Is Butter & Garlic Pasta Cup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), WHEY, SALT, CANOLA OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, AUTOYZED YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, DRIED PARSLEY, CHICKEN BROTH, SILICON DIOXIDE, CHICKEN FAT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TURMERIC (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATO (COLOR), DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Butter & Garlic Pasta Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter & Garlic Pasta Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishOn The Go


