Is Gymkhana Butter Masala Cooking Sauce Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (60%), Single Cream (Milk), Unsalted Butter (Milk) (4%), Milk Solids (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Cashew Nuts, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Coriander, Green Chilli, Kashmiri Chilli Powder, Dried Fenugreek Leaves, Ginger, Ground Red Pepper, Green Cardamom
Check Gymkhana Butter Masala Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gymkhana Butter Masala Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


