Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER, COARSE SEA SALT.

Check BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? BUTTER | Spoonful