Is BUTTERFLY PASTRIES, SANDWICH BISCOTTI, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLE SHORTENING, ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EGGS, BUTTER UNSALTED, SUGAR, SEEDLESS RED RASPBERRY JAM, LESS THAN 2% OF: RASPBERRY FLAVOR, FOOD COLOR, GLUCOSE SYRUP
Check BUTTERFLY PASTRIES, SANDWICH BISCOTTI, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERFLY PASTRIES, SANDWICH BISCOTTI, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


