Is BUTTERFLY PASTRIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (VEGETABLE SUNFLOWER OIL, VEGETABLE PALM FAT, WATER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS AS EMULSIFIER, SALT, FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, BETA-CAROTENE FOR COLOR), WATER, SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check BUTTERFLY PASTRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking