Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUTTERNUT MOUNTAIN FARM, BARBEQUE SAUCE, MAPLE, MAPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, MAPLE SYRUP, WATER, SALT, ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, VEGETABLE GUM, CELERY SEED.

Check BUTTERNUT MOUNTAIN FARM, BARBEQUE SAUCE, MAPLE, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking
Egg Free? BUTTERNUT MOUNTAIN FARM, BARBEQUE SAUCE, MAPLE, MAPLE | Spoonful