Is BUTTERSCOTCH FLAVORED POPCO CORN SNACK, BUTTERSCOTCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN (35%), DEXTROSE, CORN* GLUCOSE SYRUP, PALM OIL, SALT, EMULSIFIER (SOY* LECITHIN), FLAVORINGS, LEAVENING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE).
Check BUTTERSCOTCH FLAVORED POPCO CORN SNACK, BUTTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERSCOTCH FLAVORED POPCO CORN SNACK, BUTTERSCOTCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


