Is BUTTERY WHITE WINE SAUCE, MIXED WITH MUSHROOMS, GARLIC, AND FRESH HERBS WITH CLAM SAUCE LINGUINE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRECOOKED PASTA ( DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER, SALT), WATER, DATTERINO TOMATO, CLAMS (CLAMS, WATER), CLAM SOUP (CLAM SOUP, WATER, SALT), WHITE WINE, OLIVE OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC, PARSLEY, CHILLI PEPPER POWDER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE.

Check BUTTERY WHITE WINE SAUCE, MIXED WITH MUSHROOMS, GARLIC, AND FRESH HERBS WITH CLAM SAUCE LINGUINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySpicy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep