Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is C4 Pineapple Head Zero Sugars Explosive Performance Energy Drink 500ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), L-Arginine (0.21%), Taurine (0.21%), Natural Flavouring, Betaine (BetaPower®) (0.05%), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Caffeine Anhydrous, Nicotinamide, Cyanocobalamin

Check C4 Pineapple Head Zero Sugars Explosive Performance Energy Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? C4 Pineapple Head Zero Sugars Explosive Performance Energy Drink 500ml | Spoonful