Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cabbage Crunch, 0.47 lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cabbage, green onions, almonds, cabbage dressing (expeller pressed canola oil, apple cider vinegar, agave nectar, salt), sesame seeds

Check Cabbage Crunch, 0.47 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cabbage Crunch, 0.47 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttyVinegarySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishTopping
Peanut Free? Cabbage Crunch, 0.47 lb | Spoonful