Is CABLE CAR, CHERRY SOURS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40), MINERAL OIL.

Check CABLE CAR, CHERRY SOURS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go