Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cabot Cheese, Cheddar, Tuscan, Hand Rubbed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Tomato Flakes, Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Enzymes.

Check Cabot Cheese, Cheddar, Tuscan, Hand Rubbed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cabot Cheese, Cheddar, Tuscan, Hand Rubbed is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Cabot Cheese, Cheddar, Tuscan, Hand Rubbed | Spoonful