Is CACCIATORE SAUCE, CACCIATORE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLUM TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, FRESH BASIL, RED PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS, MADEIRA WINE, VEGETABLE OIL, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, HERBS AND SPICES.

Check CACCIATORE SAUCE, CACCIATORE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Lactose Free? CACCIATORE SAUCE, CACCIATORE | Spoonful