Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Bitsa Wispa Chocolate Big Share Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Whey Powder (from Milk), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Bitsa Wispa Chocolate Big Share Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Bitsa Wispa Chocolate Big Share Bag is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoIceland

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cadbury Bitsa Wispa Chocolate Big Share Bag | Spoonful