Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Bournville Cocoa 1.5kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Powder, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonate)

Check Cadbury Bournville Cocoa 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Bournville Cocoa 1.5kg is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingTopping
Pescatarian? Cadbury Bournville Cocoa 1.5kg | Spoonful