Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Bournville Dark Chocolate Giant Buttons Bag 95g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Palm Oil, Emulsifiers (soya Lecithins, E476), Skimmed Milk Powder. May Contain Nuts

Check Cadbury Bournville Dark Chocolate Giant Buttons Bag 95g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Bournville Dark Chocolate Giant Buttons Bag 95g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Cadbury Bournville Dark Chocolate Giant Buttons Bag 95g | Spoonful