Is CADBURY CHOCOLATE BAR FUDGE 127.500 GR Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, palm oil, skimmed milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whey permeate powder (from milk), milk fat, emulsifiers (e471, e442, sunflower lecithin), sodium hydrogen carbonate, salt, flavourings
Check CADBURY CHOCOLATE BAR FUDGE 127.500 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY CHOCOLATE BAR FUDGE 127.500 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CADBURY CHOCOLATE BAR FUDGE 127.500 GR is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


