Is CADBURY CHOCOLATE BAR FUDGE 127.500 GR Soy Free?

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, palm oil, skimmed milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whey permeate powder (from milk), milk fat, emulsifiers (e471, e442, sunflower lecithin), sodium hydrogen carbonate, salt, flavourings
Check CADBURY CHOCOLATE BAR FUDGE 127.500 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY CHOCOLATE BAR FUDGE 127.500 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CADBURY CHOCOLATE BAR FUDGE 127.500 GR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


