Is CADBURY ECLAIRS CANDY ORIGINAL 166 GR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Permeate Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (E471, E442, Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonates)
Check CADBURY ECLAIRS CANDY ORIGINAL 166 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY ECLAIRS CANDY ORIGINAL 166 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CADBURY ECLAIRS CANDY ORIGINAL 166 GR is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaBritish Corner ShopBritishshopping
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


