Is Cadbury Chomp 5 Pack 117.5g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Dried Skimmed Milk, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whey (From Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, E471, E442), Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Flavourings, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14% Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Chomp 5 Pack 117.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Chomp 5 Pack 117.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Chomp 5 Pack 117.5g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


