Is Cadbury Creamy White Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring
Check Cadbury Creamy White Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Creamy White Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Creamy White Chocolate Bar is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


