Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Crunchie 55p Chocolate Bar 40g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Permeate Powder (From Milk), Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Coconut Oil, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Crunchie 55p Chocolate Bar 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Crunchie 55p Chocolate Bar 40g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Cadbury Crunchie 55p Chocolate Bar 40g | Spoonful