Is Cadbury Dairy Milk 10 Pack 293G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, Milk Solids 20 % Minimum, Actual 23 %, Cocoa Solids 20 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter, The Equivalent Of 426Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227 G Of Milk Chocolate
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk 10 Pack 293G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk 10 Pack 293G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy Milk 10 Pack 293G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


