Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Biscoff Chocolate Bar PMP 195P 95 g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

W HE AT, sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, WHEAT flour, vegetable fats (palm, shea), rapeseed oil, emulsifiers (E442, E476), candy sugar syrup, raising agent (sodium carbonates), cinnamon, salt, flavourings. **The equivalent of 426 ml of fresh liquid milk in every 227 g of milk chocolate. MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS 20 % MINIMUM, ACTUAL 23 %. COCOA SOLIDS 20 % MINIMUM. CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Biscoff Chocolate Bar PMP 195P 95 g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Biscoff Chocolate Bar PMP 195P 95 g | Spoonful