Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Chocolate Bar 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Dried Whey (From Milk), Emulsifiers (E442, E471, E476), Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Flavourings, The Equivalent Of 42Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227G Of Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20% Minimum, Actual 23%, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Chocolate Bar 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Chocolate Bar 200g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Chocolate Bar 200g | Spoonful