Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramell Baubles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Vegetable Fat, Invert Sugar, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476, 471), Acidity Regulator (331), Flavours, Salt. Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramell Baubles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramell Baubles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


