Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Creamy Milk & White Chocolate Dessert Pots, Winter Edition 2 x 60g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Buttermilk , White Chocolate (12%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Milk Fat, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), Flavouring), Sugar, Cream , Palm Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Pork Gelatine, Emulsifiers (E471), Modified Maize Starch, Pork Gelatine, Emulsifiers (E471), Dried Whey (from Milk ), Stabilisers (Pectin, E412), Flavouring, Salt

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Creamy Milk & White Chocolate Dessert Pots, Winter Edition 2 x 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Creamy Milk & White Chocolate Dessert Pots, Winter Edition 2 x 60g | Spoonful