Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Easter Egg & Benjamin Toy 72G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, The Equivalent Of 426Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227 G Of Milk Chocolate, Milk Solids 20 % Minimum, Actual 23 %, Cocoa Solids 20 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Easter Egg & Benjamin Toy 72G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Easter Egg & Benjamin Toy 72G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Easter Egg & Benjamin Toy 72G | Spoonful