Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Flake Chocolate Bars X9 180G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (from Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Flake Chocolate Bars X9 180G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Flake Chocolate Bars X9 180G is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoIceland

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Flake Chocolate Bars X9 180G | Spoonful