Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Caramel 6 Pack 117G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk**, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (from Milk), Emulsifiers (E442, E471, E476, Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Sodium Carbonate, Flavourings, **The equivalent of 426 ml of Fresh Liquid Milk in every 227 g of Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20 % minimum, actual 23 %, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Caramel 6 Pack 117G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Caramel 6 Pack 117G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Caramel 6 Pack 117G | Spoonful