This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Chocolate Bar 5 Pack 90g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, The Equivalent Of 426Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227 G Of Milk Chocolate, Milk Solids Of 20 % Minimum, Actual 23 %, Cocoa Solids 20 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Chocolate Bar 5 Pack 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Chocolate Bar 5 Pack 90g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Chocolate Bar 5 Pack 90g | Spoonful