Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Jingly Bells Hazelnut Creme Chocolate Bag 73g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk**, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Hazelnut Paste (10 %), Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Emulsifiers (E442, E476, Soya Lecithins), Milk Fat, Flavourings (contain Milk), **The equivalent of 426 ml of Fresh Liquid Milk in every 227 g of Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20 % minimum, actual 23 %, Cocoa Solids 20 % minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Jingly Bells Hazelnut Creme Chocolate Bag 73g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Jingly Bells Hazelnut Creme Chocolate Bag 73g is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Jingly Bells Hazelnut Creme Chocolate Bag 73g | Spoonful