No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Jingly Bells Hazelnut Creme Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Hazelnut Paste, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Emulsifiers (E442, E476, Soya Lecithins), Milk Fat, Flavourings (Contain Milk), The Equivalent Of 426Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227 G Of Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20 % Minimum, Actual 23 %, Cocoa Solids 20 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Jingly Bells Hazelnut Creme Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Jingly Bells Hazelnut Creme Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

TescoMorrisons

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Jingly Bells Hazelnut Creme Chocolate | Spoonful