Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Marvellous Creations Jelly Popping Candy 55p 47g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Maize Starch, Emulsifiers (E442, E476, Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Dried Whey (From Milk), Fat-reduced Cocoa, Lactose (From Milk), Dried Whole Milk, Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic, Beeswax, Shellac, Carnauba Wax), Colours (Anthocyanins, E101, Carotenes, Beetroot Red, E171, E172), Citric Acid, Flavourings, The Equivalent Of 426Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227 G Of Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20 % Minimum, Actual 23 %, Cocoa Solids 20 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Marvellous Creations Jelly Popping Candy 55p 47g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Marvellous Creations Jelly Popping Candy 55p 47g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy Milk Marvellous Creations Jelly Popping Candy 55p 47g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


